Race A Results
Boat Paddler 1 Paddler 2 Race Time
Surname 1 First name 1 Club Surname 2 First name 2 Club
101 MARTYN JORDAN WEY BICKNELL ALEX WEY A 01:04:07
103 TARVER ZAK ELM STEWART RORY ELM A 01:04:09
104 WITHERS JENNY ELM SCAMMEL WILL ELM A 01:04:10
102 WILKINSON ETHAN WEY LEWIS PERRY WEY A DNS
Race B Results
Boat Paddler 1 Paddler 2 Race Time
Surname 1 First name 1 Club Surname 2 First name 2 Club
205 BOYTON JONATHAN ROY CARTER JACK ROY B 01:08:11
204 LEAR HARRY ROY MOTHA MICHAEL ROY B 01:08:12
208 BENSTEAD ZAK ELM SLACK ELLEN ELM B 01:08:12
202 BRANCHFLOWER DAVID WEY HOLMES GRAHAM WEY B 01:10:29
201 GUERRA JOSE POO BOON VINCE POO B 01:11:46
203 WILLIAMS NICOLE ROY AVERY ABIGAIL ROY B 01:15:40
206 URQHART JESSIE BAN JEPSON KLARA FAL B DNS
207 DAUNCEY SAM WEY SKWARSKA HANNAH WEY B DNS
Race C Results
Boat Paddler 1 Paddler 2 Race Time
Surname 1 First name 1 Club Surname 2 First name 2 Club
318 THOROGOOD PHIL ELM BETHUNE ISLA ELM C 01:11:12
315 ENGLISH BROOKE ELM Glenn THOROGOOD ELM C 01:11:13
311 MORTON DWAYNE ELM BARAT-FARKAS ERZSEBET ELM C 01:14:35
304 MORLEY ARTHUR WEY PRICE DANIEL WEY C 01:14:36
309 SMITH STEVE WEY SHAW CALUM WEY C 01:17:01
314 KITTERHING JAMES ELM HYNDS ARCHIE ELM C 01:17:02
313 POOLE LIZZIE ELM BOWERS ZARA ELM C 01:17:06
306 ROESER DUNCAN WEY ROESER GRETA WEY C 01:18:14
303 PROWSE JAMES HEM FRYER TOM HEM C 01:19:10
302 THORNTON MIKE HEM STENNING PAUL LBZ C 01:19:11
312 SMITH DEREK ELM GANNON SUZIE ELM C 01:22:34
310 MARTYN CAROLINE WEY WESTON HELEN WEY C 01:23:28
308 BICKNELL SAM WEY GALLAGHER HANNAH WEY C 01:27:07
301 KING JOCELYNE ROY PHILIP MIKE ROY C DNS
305 FALCO ELISE WEY THOMPSON SOPHIE WEY C DNS
316 DEACON TOM ELM BANFIELD JAMES ELM C RTD
Race D Results
Boat Paddler 1 Paddler 2 Race Time
Surname 1 First name 1 Club Surname 2 First name 2 Club
403 HALL NERYS WEY LEWIS HONOR WEY D 00:41:10
402 THOMPSON PAUL WEY COMFORT KIERA WEY D 00:41:23
407 DANN IAN MAI AYLING CATHERINE MAI D 00:41:34
401 SKELDON ANNE WEY GUINARD PATRICK WEY D 00:42:49
409 ROSS JAMES ELM TROY CARA ELM D 00:45:30
404 HAYMAN-JOYCE DAVID WEY SHETTY FELIX WEY D 00:46:29
408 TRUETT ETHAN ELM SHORT WILL ELM D 00:46:39
406 ROWLANDSON PIPPA WEY WATTS EMMA WEY D 00:46:44
405 COWPER GRAHAM WEY RAMPLIN CAROL WEY D 00:48:06
410 WILLIAMS KATIE ELM HAMILTON TORIN ELM D 00:49:41

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

clear formPost comment