Results Elmbridge Hasler

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 1 01:36:09
2 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM S 1 01:36:10 20
3 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 1 01:36:21
4 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 1 01:37:22 19
5 JOE BEEVERS WEY S 1 01:42:07 18
ROB BEER ROY S 1 dns
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 01:42:10
2 BEN POWELL RIC J 2 01:42:15 20
3 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 2 01:42:26 19
4 JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY J 2 01:44:08 18
5 STEFAN SENK RDG S 2 01:44:11
6 BEN PARFITT ROY S 2 01:46:54 17
JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 2 dns
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN JAMES WEY J 3 01:44:51 20
2 CLIVE NEALE TON V 3 01:45:53 19
3 DAVID MARTYN WEY V 3 01:45:55 18
4 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL S 3 01:47:24 17
5 PAUL DIMMOCK ELM S 3 01:53:54 16
HARRY WELLS RIC J 3 dns
PAUL WELLS RIC V 3 dns
TIM HUMPHRIES ROY S 3 dns
TOM DIAPER ACU S 3 dns
DAVID SACKMAN RDG V 3 dns
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATHERINE BURBECK NOT F 4 01:17:19 P3
2 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM J 4 01:17:20 20 P3
3 JAMES CORDERY WEY S 4 01:17:21 19 P3
4 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON J 4 01:17:28 18 P3
5 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 4 01:19:13
6 WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR S 4 01:20:02
7 ARNIM DEXHEIMER RIC M 4 01:20:03 17
8 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 01:20:12
9 ANDREW BARTON ROY J 4 01:20:55 16
10 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 4 01:21:04
11 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 4 01:21:42 15
12 PETER FORD TON V 4 01:22:01 14
13 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 4 01:22:15 13
14 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 4 01:22:20 12
15 PETER BARNES RIC V 4 01:23:45 11
16 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 4 01:24:12 10
17 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 01:25:33 9
18 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 01:26:37 8
19 STEFAN DUMS RIC V 4 01:27:49 1 ?D
20 PAUL STENNING LBZ S 4 01:28:03 ?D
21 WILLIAM ABSON RIC S 4 01:28:12 1 ?D
22 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 4 01:28:34 1 ?D
23 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 4 01:29:21 ?D
HILARY WELLS RIC VF 4 dns
NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON S 4 dns
ANDREW BROWN EAL S 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVEN BENNETT ELM J 5 01:20:02 20 P4
2 ROLAND LUCAS RIC V 5 01:20:49 19 P4
3 COSIMO MUZIO RIC M 5 01:21:29 18 P4
4 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL JM 5 01:23:26 17
5 ANDY DODSON ADS V 5 01:25:45 16
6 CHRIS LUCAS ADS J 5 01:25:52 15
7 GUY PETERS RIC S 5 01:26:46 14
8 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 5 01:27:26 13
9 MIKE PIGOTT RIC S 5 01:28:57 12
10 IAN LAVARACK RIC V 5 01:28:58 11
11 MIKE FOSTER RIC V 5 01:29:30 10
12 CONNOR WITHERS BOA J 5 01:31:25
OLIVER PETERS RIC J 5 dns
ROBERT MOLNAR MAI V 5 dns
ZOE CLARK ROY JF 5 dns
MARCUS FOLEY WIN J 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM SM 6 01:24:32 20 P5
2 MARVIN KLETTA RIC JM 6 01:26:31 19 P5
3 ISABELLA BOWLES RIC JF 6 01:27:25 18 P5
4 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 6 01:27:55 17 P5
5 SAM GUNN ELM J 6 01:28:38 16
6 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 6 01:30:28 15
7 DAVE HALLIWELL WEY V 6 01:30:44 14
8 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 01:32:28 13
9 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 01:33:42 12
10 STEVE TRUGLIA LEA V 6 01:35:21
11 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 6 01:35:53 11
12 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 01:36:50 10
13 EWAN WINTER RIC J 6 01:37:07 9
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIERAN BURR WEY J 7 00:42:15 20 P6
2 RORY STEWART ADS J 7 00:42:16 19 P6
3 COLIN WEST WEY VM 7 00:42:20 18 P6
4 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY S 7 00:42:23 17 P6
5 JASON CLOW WEY V 7 00:43:25 16
6 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 7 00:43:29 15
7 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 7 00:43:30 14
8 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 7 00:43:35 13
9 IMOGEN CROCKFORD ADS JF 7 00:43:50 12
10 NATHAN LONG WEY VM 7 00:44:01 11
11 JON BENNELL TON S 7 00:44:14 10
12 SUZANNA JAMES WEY JF 7 00:44:15 9
13 TIM JUBY BAS V 7 00:44:27
14 LOTTIE MERCER RIC JF 7 00:44:30 8
15 MARY PARRY MAI VF 7 00:44:32 7
16 LUCY ROSS RIC VF 7 00:44:34 6
17 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 7 00:44:35 5
18 AMBER COX ELM JF 7 00:44:36 4
19 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 7 00:44:37 3
20 JEFF LINDSAY RIC V 7 00:44:38 2
21 JULIAN SHERRATT ELM S 7 00:44:58 2
22 BEA CLARK ROY JF 7 00:45:05 2
23 DEBORAH MENDES RIC F 7 00:45:22 2
24 BEATA TURIK ELM F 7 00:45:29 2
25 LOTTIE MERCER RIC JF 7 00:45:42 2
26 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 7 00:45:47 2
27 ANDREI BUSUIOC RIC S 7 00:46:34 2
28 DAVID GURR TON V 7 00:46:38 2
29 LAUREN AVERY ROY JF 7 00:46:51 2
30 BETH TURNBULL ADS JF 7 00:50:47 1 ?D
ALLYN TAN RIC F 7 dns
PAUL BURR WEY V 7 rtd
JACK CARTER ROY J 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK PROSSER RIC M 8 00:40:44 P6
2 PETER STRATFORD ROY V 8 00:45:09 20 P7
3 HARALD KINZLER RIC V 8 00:45:21 19
4 MARY MCLEOD ELM JF 8 00:45:33 18
5 SIOBHAN MCHENRY ROY F 8 00:45:40 17
6 PETER ROTHERY FOX VM 8 00:46:17
7 FIONA NG MDN VF 8 00:46:23 16
8 PERRY LEWIS WEY J 8 00:46:26 15
9 BERNICE KING ROY SF 8 00:47:43 14
10 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF 8 00:47:54 13
11 ERICA DI GREGORIO ELM JF 8 00:48:52 12
12 PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY J 8 00:49:14 11
13 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 8 00:50:24 1 ?D
14 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 00:50:27 1 ?D
TOM KELLY MAI S 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALFIE BROWN EAL J 9 00:45:42 20 P8
2 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC JM 9 00:46:01 19 P8
3 CRAIG HIGGINS ELM JM 9 00:46:05 18 P8
4 JOJO GILL RIC JF 9 00:46:49 17 P8
5 JASON STEWARD ELM S 9 00:46:58 16 P8
6 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 9 00:47:13 15 P8
7 RICHARD CLARKE MAI M 9 00:47:34 14 P8
8 RUBY BENSTED ELM JF 9 00:50:12 13
9 LINDA BAILEY WEY VF 9 00:50:19 12
10 ALAN NEVARD MAI M 9 00:50:43 11
11 MARK SHURY-SMITH ROY S 9 00:50:53 10
12 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 9 00:50:55 9
13 ROY RAYNER MAI V 9 00:51:13 8
14 SOPHIE NICHOLLS RIC JF 9 00:51:56 7
15 JASMINE RIENECKER RIC JF 9 00:54:28 6
16 JOSH GUNN ELM JM 9 00:55:30 5
RICHARD CLARK MAI VM 9 dns
TOM KELLY MAI S 9 dns
SEADY HAGOS RIC F 9 dns
CHARLIE BOYLE RIC J 9 dns
RUI PLAZA RIC JM 9 dns
MADELAINE PEARCE LON JF 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PATRYK DULACK EAL JM U12M 00:21:29 20
2 ETHAN GALLANT RIC J U12M 00:22:37 19
3 SAMIK GUPTA RIC JM U12M 00:23:21 18
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISOBEL FORD TON JF U12F 00:21:47 20
2 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 00:21:52 19
3 MARESA RINNER RIC JF U12F 00:25:06 18
4 MATILDA MORGAN TON JF U12F 00:26:12 17
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U10M 00:22:12 20
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIKI WEBB WEY JF U10F 00:23:26 20
2 EDIE KING ROY JF U10F 00:23:37 19
3 AMY FORD TON JF U10F 00:24:57 18
4 SOPHIE RANKIN RIC JF U10F 00:25:25 17
5 LUNA PLAZA RIC JF U10F 00:26:15 16
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW BOWLEY
SCOOB LARK
ROY
ROY
S
S
1
3
01:33:13 20
20
2 JONATHON BOYTON
JESSICA WALKER
ROY
ROY
S
SF
2
2
01:33:19 19
19
3 GEORGE DURDEN
GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
S
S
2
2
01:34:29 18
18
4 PHILIP THOROGOOD
OSCAR MCKITTRICK
ELM
ELM
S
J
1
3
01:36:03 17
17
5 EDWARD RUTHERFORD
TOM DEACON
ELM
ELM
S
S
1
3
01:38:23 16
16
BEN PARFITT
LEWIS KIRTON
ROY
ROY
S
S
2
2
dns
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANTHONY WYFFEES
ARCHIE FEGENT
RIC
RIC
M
J
3
3
01:40:00 20
20
2 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
FREYA PETERS
RIC
RIC
F
JF
2
4
01:41:11 19
19
3 JORDAN MARTYN
CHRISTOPHER CARSON
WEY
WEY
J
J
4
3
01:42:24 18
18
4 PHILIP CARTER
DYLAN TODD
ROY
ROY
S
S
3
3
01:43:24 17
17
5 RENEE MYBURGH
MAIA WALLMAN
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
3
3
01:43:25 16
16
6 CESAR FALCO
ANDRAS KOVACS
WEY
WEY
J
JM
3
3
01:45:15 15
15
7 PAUL BAKER
ANDY NICHOLSON
RMK
WEY
V
S
3
3
01:45:22 14
8 GEMMA BROWNE
ANTHONY RUFF
ROY
ROY
F
V
4
3
01:47:05 13
13
9 SOPHIE THOMPSON
SAMANTHA MARTYN
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
01:48:00 12
12
10 DEREK SMITH
RICHARD LAWRENCE
ELM
ELM
V
V
4
4
01:52:08 11
11
11 WILLIAM ROOKS
ALAN ROOKS
SUT
SUT
J
J
4
4
01:52:29
SCOTT HYNDS
KATIE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
V
F
3
4
rtd
JOE GANNON
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
J
JF
4
4
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN STRICKLAND
ALISTAIR LOEDOLFF
WEY
WEY
J
J
6
5
01:16:52 20
20
2 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
01:18:30 19
19
3 NATHAN TOZER
PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
S
V
5
5
01:18:56 18
18
4 CARLOS LOPEZ
MARLENE MEUHLER
RIC
RIC
J
JF
5
6
01:19:30 17
17
5 ZOE CLARK
JESSICA HANCHETT
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
5
01:21:39 16
16
6 ANDREJ OSIPOV
ROBERT MOLNAR
MAI
MAI
M
V
5
5
01:23:36 15
15
7 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
V
F
5
6
01:24:36
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BARBARA GUOTH
HELEN WESTON
WEY
WEY
VF
F
7
6
01:23:17 20
20
2 KELLIE ARCHER
WENDY PIERCY
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
6
6
01:29:33 19
19
3 DAN PLEWMAN
HUGO FORTESCUE
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
6
6
01:31:02 18
18
4 SARAH FRANCIS
WOO ALLEN
BAS
ACU
VF
VF
6
9
01:38:32
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL LUCK
GAVIN JONES
WEY
WEY
V
V
7
7
00:41:22 20
20
2 LOUISE NEALE
GREGORY NEALE
TON
TON
VF
J
7
7
00:41:23 19
19
3 LUDY HILLS
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
F
F
7
7
00:41:54 18
18
4 ELLA SMITH
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
JF
V
7
7
00:42:42 17
17
5 BIBI HUGHES
SUZANNE SMITH
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
7
7
00:43:00 16
16
6 OLWEN ROSS
CLAIRE WHITEFIELD
RIC
RIC
F
F
6
8
00:43:05 15
15
7 DIANA HOTCHKISS
CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
IND
ACU
F
VM
8
7
00:44:06
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATASHA JONES
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
8
00:43:01 20
20
2 NICKY BIGGS
CAROLINE PIETSCH
RIC
RIC
F
F
8
8
00:43:44 19
19
3 AMELIE SMITH
HANNAH SKWARSKA
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
8
00:44:24 18
18
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE BOYLE
RUI PLAZA
RIC
RIC
J
JM
9
9
00:43:52 20
20
2 ESTHER RENDELL
CATHY POTTER
RIC
RIC
F
F
9
9
00:44:32 19
19
3 HOLLIE LONDON
GEORGE GRIFFIN
SUT
SUT
JF
JM
9
9
00:45:55
4 AMELIA KINZLER
ISABELLA KING
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
9
00:47:58 18
18
5 MARTHA QUREISHI
TAMSYN O’DONOGHUE
RIC
RIC
VF
F
9
9
00:49:27 17
17
6 HOLLY BUTCHER
KAM CHANA
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
9
00:56:21 16
16
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:37:27.18
P to Div 2 01:45:02.02
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:17:56.61
P to Div 4 01:23:15.21
P to Div 5 01:28:30.02
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:40:25.96
P to Div 6 00:42:49.78
P to Div 7 00:45:15.34
P to Div 8 00:47:39.17
P/D divs 3 & 3_4 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 2 01:37:27.18
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:12:41.80
P to Div 4 01:17:56.61
P to Div 5 01:23:15.21
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:39:25.96
P to Div 7 00:42:49.78
P to Div 8 00:45:15.34