Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SHARPE RIC SMK 1 01:35:29 20
2 JONATHON BOYTON ROY SMK 1 01:38:23 19
3 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM SMK 1 01:40:02 18
4 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SMK 1 01:40:29 17
5 WILL SCAMMELL LON JMK 1 01:41:07
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SFK 2 01:41:23 20
2 STEVE BAKER RIC VMK 2 01:41:24 19
3 JORDAN MARTYN WEY JMK 2 01:41:32 18
4 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY JMK 2 01:41:49 17
5 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG VMK 2 01:44:12
6 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VMK 2 01:44:13
7 JANE SWARBRECK RIC SFK 2 01:44:23 16
8 IGNAC SZIGETI SOU SMK 2 01:46:47
9 JEREMY FREELAND FOX VMK 2 01:47:24
RICHARD ROGERS CHE VMK 2 rtd
ADAM BEAUMONT BSF SMK 2 rtd
JARED HUMPHRIES TON SMK 2 rtd
MICHAEL WEBB RIC VMK 2 rtd
ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 3 01:44:47 20
2 TOM DEACON ELM SMK 3 01:46:19 19
3 FREYA PETERS RIC JFK 3 01:46:20 18
4 DAVID GURNEY BSF JMK 3 01:46:23
5 DAVID MARTYN WEY VMK 3 01:51:36 17
6 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 01:51:39
7 HARRY FREELAND FOX JMK 3 01:51:44
8 DAN JONES DEV JMK 3 01:51:55
9 ROLF OVERVLIET ELM VMK 3 02:02:51 16 ?D
CHARLIE MORRIS FOX SMK 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HUGO COLLIER TON SMK 4 01:17:54 20
2 DAN PLEWMAN WEY SMK 4 01:18:04 19
3 JAMES LEWIN BRY JMK 4 01:18:10
4 GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 4 01:19:00 18
5 MATT CLARKE RDG SMK 4 01:19:02
6 DOUG PEMBLE ADS VMK 4 01:19:53 17
7 AMBER COX ELM JFK 4 01:20:11 16
8 REBECCA NEWSON ROY SFK 4 01:21:00 15
9 ALEX BOWYER RAF SMK 4 01:21:50
10 MARK WEVILL SOL VMK 4 01:22:27
11 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JMK 4 01:22:32 14
12 SAM SWAN WEY JMK 4 01:22:47 13
13 ROBERT MOLNAR MAI VMK 4 01:22:57 12
14 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL SMK 4 01:23:50 11
15 JOE WHITTAKER RIC JMK 4 01:23:56 10
16 COLIN WEST WEY VMK 4 01:24:33 9
17 IAIN FRYER RIC VMK 4 01:25:12 8
18 TIM GOULD RIC SMK 4 01:25:27 7
19 DEREK SMITH ELM VMK 4 01:26:37 6 ?D
20 HENK SMITH POO VMK 4 01:28:25 ?D
21 JOANNA CROSSLEY SOU SFK 4 01:29:19 ?D
TEIFION ROGERS CHE JMK 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KLARA JEPSON FOX JFK 5 01:21:57 P4
2 PETER CHANNON HAM VMK 5 01:22:00 P4
3 PETER WALKER PAN VMK 5 01:23:15 P4
4 ABI AVERY ROY JFK 5 01:23:20 20 P4
5 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 5 01:24:04 19 P4
6 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 5 01:24:48
7 PAUL THOMPSON WEY VMK 5 01:25:30 18
8 DYLAN O’CONNOR RIC JMK 5 01:26:32 17
9 DMITRY GROSHEV RIC SMK 5 01:26:37 16
9 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC VFK 5 01:26:37 16
11 OLLIE STEWART BRY JMK 5 01:26:39
12 FINNBHAR WYLIE BRY JMK 5 01:26:53
13 FELIX HAWKINGS BRY JMK 5 01:27:13
14 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JFK 5 01:27:20 14
15 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 5 01:27:54
16 MICHAEL FEGENT RIC VMK 5 01:28:24 13
17 ARCHIE HYNDS ELM JMK 5 01:29:07 12
18 ELENA GOLDER FOX VFK 5 01:29:08
19 MIKE PIGOTT RIC VMK 5 01:31:39 11 ?D
20 STEPHEN CARSON WEY VMK 5 01:33:22 1 ?D
21 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY VMK 5 01:35:28 1 ?D
22 BRYN PRICE MAI VMK 5 01:35:36 1 ?D
23 THOMAS ROWLAND ROY SMK 5 01:37:55 1 ?D
24 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 5 01:43:30 1 ?D
MIKE PHILLP ROY VMK 5 dns
TOM JOHNSON RAF SMK 5 dns
LAUREN AVERY ROY JFK 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES KITTERHING ELM JMK 6 01:30:16 20
1 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 6 01:30:16
3 ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 6 01:30:37 19
4 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VFK 6 01:30:40
5 THOMAS D’ALLIO RIC JMK 6 01:31:30 18
6 JIM KEW WEY VMK 6 01:31:31 17
7 HEATHER ALEXANDER ADS JFK 6 01:31:54 16
8 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC SFK 6 01:32:24 15
9 PAUL COOPER TON VMK 6 01:33:40 14
10 DAWN GUNN ELM SFK 6 01:34:43 13
11 GAVIN JONES WEY VMK 6 01:35:42 12
12 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN VMK 6 01:35:49 11
13 PATRICK GUINARD WEY VMK 6 01:38:14 10 ?D
14 RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JFK 6 01:38:28 9 ?D
15 DAVID GURR TON VMK 6 01:39:14 8 ?D
16 SAM BICKNELL WEY JMK 6 01:40:24 1 ?D
17 PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR RIC VMK 6 01:40:45 1 ?D
STEVE WILLIAMS ELM VMK 6 dns
VANESSA IMPEY RIC VFK 6 dns
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINLAY HOGAN ROY JMK 7 00:43:57 20
2 ELISE FALCO WEY JFK 7 00:44:17 19
3 ADAM NOWAK RIC VMK 7 00:44:27 18
4 BEN RADFORD WEY JMK 7 00:44:47 17
5 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 7 00:44:56 16
6 LULA PETCH BRY JMK 7 00:45:01
7 ORLANDO ASHE BRY JMK 7 00:45:02
8 GRUFF THOMAS EAL JMK 7 00:45:04 15
9 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI RIC JMK 7 00:45:17 14
10 CHRIS 1 BAKER WEY VMK 7 00:45:27 13
11 KIKI WEBB WEY JFK 7 00:45:52 12
12 SALLY ALEXANDER ADS VFK 7 00:45:58 11
13 ROY BRIGGS WEY VMK 7 00:46:08 10
14 PHILIP JONES ROY VMK 7 00:46:10 9
15 EVE HILLS RIC JFK 7 00:46:24 8
16 OLIVER WELCH WEY VMK 7 00:46:56 7 ?D
17 WENDY PIERCY ELM VFK 7 00:47:54 6 ?D
18 MARY PARRY MAI VFK 7 00:47:55 5 ?D
19 EDITH KING ROY JFK 7 00:48:06 4 ?D
20 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JMK 7 00:49:30 1 ?D
21 SUSAN FRIDD POO VFK 7 00:49:49 ?D
22 AISLING HOGAN ROY JFK 7 00:55:30 1 ?D
CALUM BOYER EAL JMK 7 dns
MORGAN GIBBS RIC JFK 7 dns
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHAN BROWN ROY SMK 8 00:44:38 20 P7
2 EMILY WIBREW WEY SFK 8 00:44:41 19 P7
3 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 8 00:45:17 18 P7
4 NATHAN BARBER ADS JMK 8 00:45:29 17 P7
5 FAYE WHITEAR RIC SFK 8 00:45:45 16 P7
6 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JFK 8 00:46:11 15
7 ERIN REJAB ROY JMK 8 00:46:25 14
8 ELLIE KEW WEY JFK 8 00:46:34 13
9 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK 8 00:46:39 12
10 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 8 00:46:42
11 ISLA BETHUNE ELM JFK 8 00:46:43 11
12 KEITH HOLT ROY VMK 8 00:46:56 10
13 ELIZE MONTAGNA ROY JFK 8 00:46:58 9
14 CEREDIG THOMAS EAL VMK 8 00:47:12 8
15 JAMES HILLS RIC JMK 8 00:49:10 7
16 ROB PASSMORE TON VMC 8 00:49:44 6
HONOR LEWIS WEY JFK 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BURGESS EAL SMK 9 00:48:01 20 P8
2 MICHAIL KERMELIS RIC SMK 9 00:48:17 19 P8
3 TERESA TRIVISONNO RIC VFK 9 00:48:33 18
4 NAHUEL SALUZZIO RIC SMK 9 00:49:04 17
5 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY JMK 9 00:49:19 16
6 CAROL RAMPLIN WEY VFK 9 00:49:31 15
7 EDWARD SIMPKIN ELM JMK 9 00:49:47 14
8 SUZIE GANNON ELM SFK 9 00:49:50 13
9 ANDREW MACDONALD RAF SMK 9 00:51:01
10 KASIMIR VON HALEM BRY JMK 9 00:51:14
11 JULIETTE KITTERHING ELM JFK 9 00:52:32 12
12 CATHERINE PARKE RIC SFK 9 00:53:36 11
13 DAWN ADHAMI EAL VFK 9 00:53:56 10
14 IGGY CORNER JONES BRY JMK 9 00:55:21
15 JULIA MASLOVA RIC SFK 9 00:56:22 9
16 GEMMA HEWITT EAL SFK 9 00:57:06 8
17 FREDDIE MARSDEN BRY JMK 9 00:57:11
18 ILLIA REMESLO BRY JMK 9 00:57:14
19 CHRISTINE PLANT EAL VFK 9 01:00:47 7
20 FELIX BRYCE SMITH BRY JMK 9 01:09:45
21 TIMUR SHAH BRY JMK 9 01:09:53
SIMON BOYER EAL VMK 9 rtd
Div10
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ROSS ELM JMK 10 00:49:15 20
2 EMILY BOWLES-TROW ADS JFK 10 00:52:07 19
3 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW ADS JMK 10 01:02:24 18
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAC TARVER
RORY STEWART
ELM
ADS
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:35:50 20
20
2 RENEE MYBURGH
LEWIS KIRTON
ROY
ROY
SFK
SMK
3
1
01:38:06 19
19
3 GLENN THOROGOOD
GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
ELM
SMK
VMK
2
3
01:41:38 18
18
ANDRAS KOVACS
ETHAN WILKINSON
WEY
WEY
SMK
JMK
1
3
rtd
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM HUMPHRIES
TRISTRAM TURNER
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
3
3
01:41:27 20
20
2 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
RYAN SMITH
RDG
ELM
JFK
JMK
4
2
01:45:25 19
3 HARRY LEAR
MICHAEL MOTHA
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:46:46 18
18
4 BETHAN DAVIES
JAMES NEW
RDG
RDG
VFK
SMK
4
2
01:48:01
5 MOLLY CARTER
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
JFK
SFK
3
4
01:49:26 17
17
6 BEN HUNT-DAVIS
EAMON QUIGLEY
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
3
4
01:50:12 16
16
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEVIN KLETA
LUKE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
5
4
01:15:23 20
20
2 PETER FORD
DOMINIC ASHFORD
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:15:26 19
19
3 FINLAY TOPHAM
NIK TOPHAM
RDG
RDG
JMK
VMK
4
4
01:15:32
4 EDWARD HUBBARD
MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
4
4
01:17:29 18
18
5 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:18:09 17
17
6 THOMAS WALKER
JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
RIC
VMK
JMK
4
4
01:18:29 16
16
7 LUDY HILLS
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:19:13 15
15
ZOE CLARK
BEA CLARK
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
4
4
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIA PASSMORE
LIAM WALSH
TON
TON
VFK
SMK
6
4
01:17:22 20
20
2 SHANE HOUGHTING
NEIL ARPIN
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:18:56 19
19
3 HANNAH SKWARSKA
ABIGAIL BURNHAM
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:20:05 18
18
4 GEORGIA BOONHAM
TOBY BETTS
RDG
RDG
JFK
JMK
5
5
01:20:23
5 LIZZIE POOLE
ZARA BOWERS
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
6
5
01:21:58 17
17
6 CHRIS ASHCROFT
STEVE ROWE
PEN
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:21:59 16
7 JAMES RUSHBY
PETER BARNES
RIC
RIC
JMK
VMK
6
4
01:23:59 15
15
8 ANNETTE PETERS
MAX HENDERSON
RIC
RIC
VFK
JMK
6
4
01:29:52 1
1
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER STRATFORD
JAMES ARTHUR
ROY
ROY
VMK
SMK
7
5
01:21:56 20
20
2 JOHN ASTBURY
SARAH RICHTER
RAF
RAF
SMK
SFK
4
9
01:23:53
3 BEATA TURIK
ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
ELM
ELM
SFK
SFK
6
6
01:23:57 19
19
4 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
9
01:31:26
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHERINE AYLING
IAN DANN
MAI
MAI
VFK
SMK
7
7
00:40:45 20
20
2 DOMINIC MELLY
LINDA BAILY
WEY
WEY
SMK
VFK
7
7
00:42:10 19
19
3 IAN HAMPSON
ISABEL HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
VMK
JFK
7
7
00:43:13
4 CAROLINE MARTYN
KAYE SMITH
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:43:16 18
18
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL SHORT
ETHAN TRUETT
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
8
8
00:45:18 20
20
2 HURST SUE
KARIN RYDERMAN
RIC
RIC
JFK
VFK
8
8
00:46:20 19
19
3 PAUL NEWMAN
KEITH DERHAM
TAM
MAI
VMK
VMK
7
9
00:48:40 18
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLORENC E MCDOWELL
LOTTIE HYDE
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:43:48 20
20
2 ALEXANDER JONES
KARA TROY
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:44:40 19
19
3 INGRID KLETA
LOUISE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:46:06 18
18
4 OLIVIA COCKBURN
HANNAH PECK
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:46:57 17
17
5 PIPPA ROWLANDSON
CHARLIE LOVETT
WEY
WEY
VFK
VMK
9
9
00:47:57 16
16
6 OLIVIA EDSEL
ELEANOR MANNING
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:51:19 15
15
7 WILLIAM LU
LEANDER VON HINDEN
BRY
BRY
JMK
JMK
9
9
00:58:47
8 HENRY PITT
LILLIAN PRESTON-DERRY
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
9
9
01:00:22 14
14
9 FREDRIK MUTHREICH
LAURIE FOWLER
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
9
9
01:04:22 13
13
ALISON SPICER
JUDITH JOHNSON
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
9
9
dns
MIA MCGEGGOR-WOOD
ROB CHORLEY
ROY
ROY
JFK
JMK
9
9
rtd
JACK O’REILLY
ISABELLA PRESTON-DERRY
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
9
9
rtd
P divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 1 01:40:41.85
P to Div 2 01:48:31.84
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:19:09.66
P to Div 4 01:24:33.23
P to Div 5 01:29:52.96
P divs 7, 8, 9 & 10 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 5 00:41:08.60
P to Div 6 00:43:34.95
P to Div 7 00:46:03.07
P to Div 8 00:48:29.42
P to Div 9 00:50:57.53
D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 2 01:42:12.45
D to Div 3 01:50:08.10
D to Div 4 01:57:58.08
D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 5 01:25:34.87
D to Div 6 01:30:58.45
D to Div 7 01:36:18.17
D div 7 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 8 00:46:31.28
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:13:49.93
P to Div 4 01:19:09.66
P to Div 5 01:24:33.23
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 6 00:40:08.60
P to Div 7 00:43:34.95
P to Div 8 00:46:03.07
Club points
Club Points Overall
Royal CC 237 10
Elmbridge CC 234 9
Richmond CC 229 8
Wey KC 223 7
Addlestone CC 147 6
Maidstone CC 126 5
Tonbridge CC 126 5
Ealing CC 80 3
Meridian CC 11 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

clear formPost comment