SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM SMK 1 02:12:29
2 TOM SHARPE RIC SMK 1 02:12:31
3 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 02:13:52
4 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM SMK 1 02:15:17
5 ROBERT POOLE LBZ SMK 1 02:16:25
6 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 02:16:46
7 JONATHAN O’GRADY RUN SMK 1 02:21:28
8 LEWIS KIRTON ROY SMK 1 02:23:14
9 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR SMK 2 02:32:16
10 ARTHUR URQUHART ROY SMK 2 02:33:01
11 HENRY MCCREADY NOT SMK 2 02:35:23
JAMES RUSSELL CLM SMK 1 rtd
PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SMK 1 rtd
KAYNE WILKINSON ELM SMK 1 rtd
MATT PARKES BSF SMK 2 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SFK 2 02:07:07
2 ALEX LANE LON SFK 2 02:07:13
3 JENNY WITHERS ELM SFK 2 02:10:48
4 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS SFK 2 02:12:59
5 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SFK 3 02:17:35
6 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU RIC SFK 3 02:17:43
7 GEORGINA MCMULLEN RIC SFK 4 02:19:02
8 ALICE MURPHY BAN SFK 3 02:19:45
SLC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNA PALMER LON SFK 6 01:47:37
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL SCAMMELL LON JMK 1 01:36:40
2 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM JMK 2 01:39:35
3 LUKE SHAW NOR JMK 1 01:39:47
4 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM JMK 2 01:42:52
5 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM JMK 2 01:43:47
6 RYAN INGHAM WEY JMK 2 01:43:52
7 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY JMK 2 01:44:13
8 JORDAN MARTYN WEY JMK 2 01:44:16
9 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR JMK 2 01:45:05
10 JAMES BELL LON JMK 2 01:48:12
11 MATTHEW HINVES SOU JMK 2 01:48:19
12 RORY STEWART ADS JMK 2 01:48:27
13 PERRY LEWIS WEY JMK 3 01:48:57
14 ETHAN WILKINSON WEY JMK 3 01:49:08
15 ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 4 01:49:57
16 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ JMK 2 01:50:28
17 JAMES HOW NOR JMK 2 01:51:33
18 JARVIS MACNAB PAN JMK 2 01:52:12
19 PATRICK MONGAN LIN JMK 2 01:52:32
20 LEWIS SMITH LIN JMK 3 01:53:57
21 SAM DRANE NOR JMK 2 01:54:09
22 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU JMK 2 01:54:44
23 DAVID GURNEY BSF JMK 4 01:57:41
24 MAX PICKERING LBZ JMK 3 01:57:48
25 ALEX TONKIN RDG JMK 4 02:04:54
PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY JMK 4 dns
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN JMK 3 rtd
RYAN SMITH ELM JMK 2 rtd
KIERON KILLEY WOR JMK 3 rtd
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JFK 3 01:28:19
2 FREYA PETERS RIC JFK 3 01:29:58
3 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JFK 3 01:30:40
4 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JFK 3 01:32:18
5 AMBER COX ELM JFK 4 01:32:46
6 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL LON JFK 3 01:34:23
6 KATE HIPKINS LON JFK 3 01:34:23
8 ZOE HURRELL ADS JFK 4 01:34:33
9 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JFK 3 01:36:49
10 FLOSSIE BALL DEV JFK 4 01:37:26
11 ESME DAVISON BAN JFK 4 01:37:56
12 MOLLY CARTER ROY JFK 4 01:38:05
13 ABI AVERY ROY JFK 5 01:40:45
14 MELODY HILLS RIC JFK 4 01:40:56
15 NATASHA JONES WEY JFK 4 01:41:25
16 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JFK 5 01:51:05
BEA CLARK ROY JFK 4 rtd
ELLEN SLACK ROY JFK 3 rtd
JMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JMC 4 01:30:13

 

Elmbridge Assesment Provisional Results 25 Mar 2018