Get Adobe Flash player

Elmbridge Hasler 5th October 2014 Results

Results Elmbridge Hasler 2014

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:38:09
2 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:38:10 20
3 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 2 01:38:24 19
4 GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 2 01:38:59 18
5 TOM LUSTY SOL S 2 01:39:24
6 TOM DEACON ELM S 2 01:39:25 17
7 JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY J 2 01:39:26 16
8 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:41:11 15
9 RYAN PEARCE FOY S 2 01:44:14
10 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 2 01:45:15
11 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 2 01:51:14 1 ?D
PETER WILKES CLM S 2 rtd
RICHARD OCKENDON ELM S 2 rtd
CONNOR PETERS FOY J 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SCOTT HYNDS ELM V 3 01:44:58 20
2 MIKI MARCINIAK WEY J 3 01:45:00 19
3 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 3 01:45:01
4 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 01:45:02
5 EDWARD SHAW ROY V 3 01:48:08 18
6 GEORGE HARRIS FOX J 3 01:48:16
7 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 01:48:24 17
8 OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR S 3 01:54:16
9 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 3 01:55:54 1 ?D
10 PETER FORD TON V 3 01:55:57 1 ?D
11 NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 3 02:07:50 1 ?D
NEIL BARTON RIC S 3 dns
TIM HUMPHRIES ROY S 3 dns
JOE CAISLEY TON J 3 rtd
DAN JAMES WEY J 3 rtd
TIM MORRIS FOX J 3 rtd
GUY WILLOUGHBY ADS J 3 rtd
OLIVER KHLAF RIC J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER BANKS WEY J 4 01:15:10 20 P3
2 OWEN WHITE CLM J 4 01:15:40 P3
3 CESAR FALCO WEY J 4 01:16:53 19 P3
4 JUAN GEARING CLM J 4 01:16:54 P3
5 THOMAS COLLINS MAI J 4 01:19:10 18
6 JUAN CARUNCHO RIC S 4 01:19:11 17
7 GEMMA BROWNE ROY F 4 01:19:57 16
8 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 4 01:19:58 15
9 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 4 01:20:16 14
10 PAUL BAKER RMK VM 4 01:20:40
11 BO STEVENS BOA V 4 01:20:49
12 CHRIS HOPKINSON TON J 4 01:20:50 13
13 NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON S 4 01:20:59 12
14 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY V 4 01:22:21 11
15 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 4 01:25:48 10
16 CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 4 01:27:07 1 ?D
GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 ???
WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR J 4 dns
PHILIP CARTER ROY S 4 dns
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES CORDERY WEY S 5 01:21:57 20 P4
2 PETER REISINGER ROY S 5 01:22:59 19
3 TOM GOLDSACK WEY J 5 01:23:16 18
4 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 5 01:23:37
5 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 5 01:24:23 17
6 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JF 5 01:24:27 16
7 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:24:51
8 BEN PHILLIPS RIC JC 5 01:25:25 15
9 NICK HERBERT FOX V 5 01:25:33
10 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 5 01:25:34 14
11 SEAN MARKEN ELM J 5 01:26:04 13
12 ANDY DODSON ADS V 5 01:26:06 12
13 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON J 5 01:26:52 11
14 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 01:26:58 10
15 BEX SHANTRY ELM JF 5 01:26:59 9
16 FELIX COLLINS MAI J 5 01:27:00 8
17 RYAN INGHAM ADS J 5 01:27:52 7
18 MIKE FOSTER RIC V 5 01:28:44 6
19 JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 5 01:31:49 1 ?D
20 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 5 01:33:22 1 ?D
21 EWAN WINTER RIC J 5 01:34:12 1 ?D
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 6 01:26:01 20 P5
2 DOUG PEMBLE RIC SM 6 01:27:57 19
3 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 6 01:28:43 18
4 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 6 01:29:09 17
5 PAUL STENNING LBZ S 6 01:30:04
6 JAMES BEECHER ELM J 6 01:30:37 16
7 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 01:30:51 15
8 ADRIAN CLARK ADS V 6 01:31:54 14
9 CHRIS MYATT RIC SM 6 01:32:39 13
NATHAN TOZER WEY S 6 dns
ANDREW BARTON ROY J 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY J 7 00:37:00 20 P5
2 TIM LODGE WEY VM 7 00:40:27 19 P6
3 OLIVER WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 7 00:41:56 18 P6
4 LOUIS HANCHETT ROY J 7 00:42:22 17 P6
5 OLIVER PETERS RIC J 7 00:43:09 16
6 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM J 7 00:43:14 15
7 EMILY POWELL RIC JF 7 00:43:22 14
8 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM JF 7 00:43:25 13
9 ISABELLA BOWLES RIC JF 7 00:43:27 12
10 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 7 00:43:36 11
11 GUY PETERS RIC S 7 00:43:39 10
12 JESS BYRNE ROY JF 7 00:43:52 9
13 CALUM SHAW WEY V 7 00:43:54 8
14 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC S 7 00:43:57 7
15 ROSS BRADLEY ROY J 7 00:44:00 6
16 PETER MORRIS FOX V 7 00:44:05
17 JONATHAN NEALE TON J 7 00:44:07 5
18 ZAC BENSTED ELM J 7 00:44:08 4
19 CONNOR WITHERS BOA J 7 00:44:09
20 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 7 00:44:59 3
21 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7 00:45:01
22 BRYNN PRICE MAI S 7 00:45:18 2
23 JO STEVENS BOA J 7 00:46:10
24 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 7 00:46:40 2
25 LUCY BRYAN TON SF 7 00:46:49 2
26 NICK ADNITT IND V 7 00:47:12
27 PAUL BURR WEY V 7 00:48:35 1 ?D
ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 7 ???
LOUISE NEALE TON VF 7 ???
LUCY PERRY FOX F 7 dns
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID GURR TON V 8 00:44:17 20 P7
2 SUZANNE SMITH ROY JF 8 00:44:50 19 P7
3 BIBI HUGHES ROY JF 8 00:44:55 18 P7
4 LAWRENCE FORTESCUE WEY JM 8 00:45:09 17
5 CAGRI USTAOGLU MAI J 8 00:45:19 16
6 STEVE 2 SMITH WEY V 8 00:46:25 15
7 BARBARA GUOTH WEY VF 8 00:46:30 14
8 NICK BROWN WEY J 8 00:46:52 13
9 SAM GUNN ELM J 8 00:47:02 12
10 STEVEN BENNETT ELM J 8 00:47:55 11
11 DENISE TOZER WEY VF 8 00:50:37 1 ?D
ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 8 ???
ABI DAHL WEY JF 8 dns
BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 8 dns
KAYE SMITH WEY VF 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES GATEHOUSE ROY J 9 00:43:41 20 P7
2 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 9 00:46:00 19 P8
3 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 9 00:46:30 18 P8
4 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 9 00:46:39 17 P8
5 CLAUDIO LACOPINO WEY SM 9 00:47:06 16 P8
6 KIERAN BURR WEY J 9 00:47:07 15 P8
7 LOTTIE MERCER RIC JF 9 00:47:31 14
8 ALEXANDER JAHARUS RIC SM 9 00:47:39 13
9 BRIAN LEAVER WEY SM 9 00:47:45 12
10 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 9 00:48:09 11
11 JAVIER LEON-AYARZA WEY JM 9 00:48:15 10
12 FIONA NG MDN VF 9 00:48:51 9
13 ANNE SKELDON WEY SF 9 00:48:54 8
14 LUDY HILLS RIC JM 9 00:49:00 7
15 PHOEBE BYRNE ROY JF 9 00:49:09 6
16 ELLA SMITH WEY VF 9 00:49:26 5
17 RICHARD CLARK MAI S 9 00:49:31 4
18 LUCY ROSS RIC VF 9 00:50:13 3
19 DANIEL MADDEN ROY J 9 00:50:35 2
20 SAM RICHIE ROY J 9 00:50:37 2
21 ESTHER RENDELL RIC F 9 00:50:45 2
22 LINDA BAILEY WEY VF 9 00:51:18 2
23 HANNAH MASTERS RDG JF 9 00:51:46
24 PADDY MONTGOMERY WEY SM 9 00:51:52 2
25 MARK SHURY-SMITH ROY S 9 00:53:03 2
26 LUCY PERRY FOX F 9 00:53:46
27 JULIAN AGUILAR RIC SM 9 00:53:55 2
28 KAYE SMITH WEY VF 9 00:54:12 2
29 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 9 00:55:01 2
30 GEORGE BEECHER ELM JM 9 00:55:47 2
31 BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 9 00:57:42 2
DAVID LEECH RIC C 9 ???
BEA CLARK ROY JF 9 ???
MARVIN KLETA RIC JC 9 dns
SOPHIE NICHOLLS RIC JF 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GREGORY NEALE TON J U12M 00:22:23 20
2 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC J U12M 00:22:24 19
3 PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY J U12M 00:24:37 18
4 THOMAS D’ALLIO RIC J U12M 00:25:03 17
5 EDWARD HUBBARD ROY J U12M 00:28:05 16
RUFUS GILLESPIE RIC J U12M ???
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MELODY HILLS RIC JF U12F 00:23:08 20
2 JOJO GILL RIC JF U12F 00:23:31 19
3 AMELIA KINZLER RIC JF U12F 00:24:46 18
4 LILLI PIDDINGTON RIP JF U12F 00:24:55 17
5 CLARA WADE RIC JF U12F 00:30:00 16
6 TIA MORRIS MDN JF U12F 00:31:19 15
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK CARTER ROY J U10M 00:22:54 20
2 LUCA BUCKNALL TON J U10M 00:24:15 19
3 SAM BICKNELL WEY J U10M 00:24:50 18
LEWIS WILLAIMS MDN JM U10M ???
PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY J U10M dns
EDWARD HUBBARD ROY J U10M dns
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JF U10F 00:26:58 20
ZOE SCHESKE RIC JF U10F ???
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN POWELL
JOE 2 WEBB
RIC
RIC
S
J
3
3
01:40:33 20
20
2 PAUL WELLS
HARRY WELLS
RIC
RIC
V
J
3
3
01:40:53 19
19
3 ROB STAINSBY
MICHAEL WEBB
RIC
RIC
V
S
3
3
01:41:06 18
18
4 RENEE MYBURGH
ISAAC BLACKMAN
ROY
RIC
JF
J
4
2
01:41:27 17
17
5 DEREK SMITH
TIM BOWYER
ELM
ELM
V
S
4
4
01:43:18 16
16
6 ALICE MURPHY
SAM JONES
BAN
BAN
F
S
3
5
01:46:48
7 PETER MAINPRIZE
TONY MACHIN
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
4
01:46:56
8 DAVID MARTYN
SAMANTHA MARTYN
WEY
WEY
V
JF
3
4
01:49:04 15
15
9 BRIAN WILLIAMS
MICHAEL WIBREW
MAI
MAI
V
V
4
4
01:49:18 14
14
LILY WONG
LUCY HIELD
RIC
FOX
JF
JF
4
5
dns
MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
JED HODGSON
WEY
WEY
V
S
4
4
dns
LAURA RUFF
SAM GLOVER
ROY
FOX
JF
J
4
2
rtd
DAN JAMES
LUCY HEILD
WEY
FOX
J
JF
3
3
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CLIVE FERRIS
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
5
01:18:30 20
20
2 ARCHIE FEGENT
FREYA PETERS
RIC
RIC
J
JF
5
5
01:19:52 19
19
3 LIBBY MARLOW
SIMONE ORME
FOX
ANK
JF
F
5
6
01:20:18
4 EUAN MACKENZIE
NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
5
01:24:05 18
18
MIKE PIGOTT
GRAHAM STONEHOUSE
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
???
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD CHILDS
SABRINA GRAVELLE
WEY
WEY
V
F
6
6
01:19:17 20
20
2 JOE GANNON
ELIZABETH HADLAND
ELM
ELM
J
VF
6
6
01:19:38 19
19
3 ADRIAN MIEKLE-BRIGGS
MARVIN KLETA
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
6
9
01:21:41 18
18
4 ANDY SOLWAY
JEN CLOUGH
FOX
FOX
V
VF
6
7
01:22:12
5 DAVE HALLIWELL
HELEN WESTON
WEY
WEY
V
F
6
6
01:22:35 17
17
6 HARRY STEVENS
ED NIGHTINGALE
BOA
BOA
J
J
6
6
01:22:52
7 ANTHONY SPICER
TBA TBA
RIC
RIC
V
VM
6
6
01:25:12 16
16
8 JOHN HARDING
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:26:57
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:40:12 20
20
2 MICHAEL LUCK
OLIVER WELCH
WEY
WEY
V
V
8
8
00:41:45 19
19
3 ANNETTE PETERS
SABINA DZIURMAN
RIC
RIC
F
VF
7
9
00:42:18 18
18
4 BROOKE ENGLISH
GEORGIA PHILIPPOU
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
8
8
00:43:05 17
17
5 VICKY METCALFE
LIZ MURGNAHAM
PAN
BAS
VF
VF
8
8
00:43:23
6 NICKY BIGGS
CAROLINE PIETSCH
RIC
RIC
F
F
8
8
00:44:48 16
16
SONIA ROSA-JACOBS
ESTHER RENDELL
RIC
RIC
F
F
8
9
dns
OLWEN ROSS
MARK WHITEFIELD
RIC
RIC
F
S
9
7
dns
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUZANNA JAMES
MILLIE DIMMOCK
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
00:43:06 20
20
2 OLWEN ROSS
CLAIRE WHITEFIELD
RIC
RIC
F
SF
9
9
00:43:42 19
19
3 ERICA DI GREGORIO
AMBER COX
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
9
9
00:47:26 18
18
4 PENNY HUGHES
LOTTIE HYDE
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
9
9
00:49:57 17
17
5 CATHY POTTER
SEADY HAGOS
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
9
9
00:51:30 16
16
6 DEBBIE PYART
CLAIR FRIDAY
MAI
MAI
JF
JF
9
9
00:53:35 15
15
7 AMELIE SMITH
ELLA BANKS
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
00:56:44 14
14
LUCY ROSS
TAMSYN O’DONOGHUE
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
9
9
rtd
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOEL CRAMPTON
CAMMERON CRAMPTON
MAI
MAI
J
JM
U10M
U10M
00:22:55 20
20


 

Elmbridge Hasler Results 2014 

Comments are closed.