Get Adobe Flash player

Results Elmbridge Assessment Race 26th march 2017

Results

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSE RAMALHO ELM SM 1 02:09:39
2 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 02:09:40
3 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 02:12:17
4 MAGNUS GREGORY LON S 1 02:13:10
5 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 1 02:13:54
6 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 02:15:58
7 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM S 1 02:16:14
8 JAMES RUSSELL CLM S 1 02:16:42
9 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 02:16:52
10 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 1 02:17:25
11 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 02:20:05
12 JONATHAN O’GRADY RUN S 1 02:23:01
13 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY JM 1 02:24:15
14 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 02:24:19
15 LEO TURNELL-RITSON EXE J 2 02:25:10
16 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE J 2 02:27:17
17 JOSHUA WESTWOOD FOX J 2 02:29:18
18 CESAR FALCO WEY S 2 02:34:18
ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT S 1 rtd
GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 1 rtd
JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 2 rtd
LUKE HARDING LON S 1 rtd
CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 rtd
TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 rtd
BILLY BUTLER FOX S 1 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 02:05:34
2 LANI BELCHER ELM F 2 02:05:35
3 ALEX LANE LON F 3 02:06:34
4 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 3 02:11:17
5 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY F 3 02:16:36
6 ALICE HAWS WEY F 3 02:17:13
7 JENNY ILLIDGE WOR F 2 02:17:42
8 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM JF 6 02:34:06
9 SEB SHAW FLA SM 4 02:39:37
FAY LAMPH WEY F 2 rtd
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 1 01:39:36
2 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 2 01:39:37
3 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 1 01:39:49
4 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 2 01:42:44
5 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 2 01:43:52
6 LUKE SHAW NOR SM 1 01:43:53
7 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR J 2 01:44:29
8 PHILIP MILES RLS J 2 01:44:36
9 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 2 01:44:48
10 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J 2 01:45:00
11 DOUGAL GLAISHER EXE J 3 01:46:21
12 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 2 01:47:39
13 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 3 01:47:42
14 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 3 01:48:11
15 ALEX GREAVES RLS J 3 01:49:40
16 TAINE HOWLETT RLS J 2 01:53:31
17 RYAN INGHAM WEY J 2 01:53:47
18 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 3 01:54:21
19 RYAN SMITH ELM J 4 01:54:56
20 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 4 01:56:47
21 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 3 01:57:12
22 KIERON KILLEY WOR J 3 01:59:44
23 SAM GUNN ELM J 4 02:00:19
24 KIERAN BURR WEY J 4 02:00:23
25 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 4 02:04:32
26 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 4 02:10:58
JACK CARTER ROY J 5 dns
ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 2 dns
HARRY SAUNDERS RLS J 2 rtd
ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 3 rtd
MATTHEW CALLOW NOR J 2 rtd
SAM DRANE NOR J 3 rtd
JAMES HOW NOR J 3 rtd
JOSEPH ROSENFELD EAL JM 3 rtd
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 3 01:29:37
2 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 3 01:29:48
3 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 3 01:29:56
4 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL LON JF 3 01:33:20
5 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 3 01:33:22
6 BRONTE HOLDEN NOR JF 3 01:33:23
7 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 4 01:33:32
8 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU RIC JF 4 01:36:32
9 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 3 01:37:01
10 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 4 01:38:07
11 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 4 01:38:36
12 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 5 01:43:13
13 ABI AVERY ROY JF 7 01:52:00
14 EMILY HEWITT SOU F 4 02:05:44
MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 4 dns

Comments are closed.