Get Adobe Flash player

Provisional Results Elmbridge Hasler 2017

Results Elmbridge hasler 2017

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:38:27 20
2 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 01:38:37 19
3 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM SM 1 01:38:42 18
ANDRAS KOVACS WEY S 1 dns
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RYAN INGHAM WEY J 2 01:39:48 20
2 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 2 01:41:40 19
3 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:41:41 18
4 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 2 01:43:22 17
5 RORY STEWART ADS JM 2 01:45:15 16
6 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 2 01:46:38 15
7 TOM DAWSON FOX S 2 01:49:00
8 PAUL BAKER RMK V 2 01:49:50
9 TRISTRAM TURNER ROY S 2 01:51:44 14
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEAN TERRY ROY S 3 01:45:37 20
2 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY V 3 01:47:34 19
3 JARED HUMPHRIES TON S 3 01:47:35 18
4 ETHAN WILKINSON WEY JM 3 01:47:47 17
5 MICHAEL WEBB RIC V 3 01:50:04 16
6 ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3 01:53:25
7 DAVID MARTYN WEY V 3 01:53:26 15
8 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 3 01:55:27 14
9 ANTHONY RUFF ROY V 3 01:55:48 13
10 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 3 01:59:49 12
ROBERT MOLNAR MAI VM 3 dns
WILLIAM ABSON RIC V 3 dns
GUY PETERS RIC V 3 dns
GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 3 dns
SAM GUNN ELM J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4 01:18:45 20
2 PETER FORD TON V 4 01:18:53 19
3 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JF 4 01:18:59 18
4 DEREK SMITH ELM V 4 01:20:11 17
5 JAMES LEWIN BRY JM 4 01:20:52
6 LUCA FERRI ELM J 4 01:21:10 16
7 KIERAN BURR WEY J 4 01:22:09 15
8 FELIX MACKEN CKP SM 4 01:22:16
9 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN DEV JF 4 01:22:18
10 DOUG PEMBLE ADS V 4 01:22:25 14
11 MATTHEW DRAY CKP JM 4 01:23:37
12 GRANT UNDERWOOD SHA SM 4 01:23:52
13 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 4 01:24:03 13
14 HENK SMITH POO VM 4 01:24:14
15 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 4 01:24:15 12
16 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 4 01:24:33
17 THOR HARLEY RIC V 4 01:24:48 11
18 ROBERT MOLNAR MAI V 4 01:25:56 10
19 IAIN FRYER RIC S 4 01:26:15 9
20 ANDREW BROWN EAL S 4 01:26:16 8
21 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 01:26:50 7
22 PETER BARNES RIC V 4 01:27:12 6
23 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 4 01:29:26 1 ?D
ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 4 ???
AMBER COX ELM JF 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEA CLARK ROY JF 5 01:23:57 20 P4
2 IAN LAVARACK RIC V 5 01:25:22 19 P4
3 CHRIS LUCAS ADS S 5 01:25:29 18
4 MAX HENDERSON RIC J 5 01:25:51 17
5 COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 01:25:54 16
6 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 5 01:26:24 15
7 NATASHA JONES WEY JF 5 01:27:35 14
8 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 5 01:28:31 13
9 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 5 01:28:56 12
10 MIKE PIGOTT RIC V 5 01:29:26 11
11 BRYN PRICE MAI VM 5 01:29:27 10
12 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 5 01:29:37
13 GRAHAM HARDING WEY VM 5 01:29:47 9
14 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JM 5 01:30:10 8
15 LUDY HILLS RIC F 5 01:33:32 7
MIKE ALLEN TON V 5 dns
MICHAEL MOTHA ROY JM 5 rtd
KATY WALKER NOR JF 5 rtd
MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB WYLIE SOU VM 6 01:24:30 P4
2 ADAM BEAUMONT BAD SM 6 01:24:36 P4
3 SAM SWAN WEY JM 6 01:27:29 20 P5
4 CAI THOMAS EAL J 6 01:27:55 19 P5
5 JAMES DEREHAM ELM JM 6 01:30:02 18 P5
6 AIDEN HOWES WEY JM 6 01:30:36 17 P5
7 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 01:30:37 16 P5
8 DOMINIC ASHFORD TON V 6 01:31:56 15
9 EMILY ROMAIN WEY SF 6 01:32:12 14
10 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 6 01:32:51 13
11 ASHLEY WHITTAKER RIC V 6 01:33:33 12
12 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 01:33:37 11
13 DAVID GURR TON V 6 01:33:48 10
14 TOM HUBBARD ROY JM 6 01:34:38 9
15 JASON CLOW WEY VM 6 01:35:18 8
16 MATTHEW TURNER CKP JM 6 01:35:33
17 TOBY KERBY BRY JM 6 01:35:41
18 MINGLIN LI BRY JM 6 01:35:48
19 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JF 6 01:37:28 7
20 GAVIN JONES WEY V 6 01:39:11 6
21 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY S 6 01:45:49 1 ?D
SAM BICKNELL WEY J 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSCO MISHEV ROY JM 7 00:41:23 20 P6
2 ANDREW XIAO RIC SM 7 00:42:24 19 P6
3 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JF 7 00:42:26 18 P6
4 JULIAN SHERRATT ELM S 7 00:42:31 17 P6
5 CONOR SHEEHAN SHA JM 7 00:43:28
6 ALFIE BROWN EAL J 7 00:43:59 16
7 ANDY ROBARTS RIC S 7 00:44:00 15
8 ZARA BOWERS ELM JF 7 00:44:12 14
9 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 00:44:49 13
10 JOSHUA SKURR RIC JM 7 00:45:05 12
11 SIMON PETERSEN BAN V 7 00:45:21
12 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 7 00:46:08 11
13 TOM TAYLOR ROY M 7 00:46:14 10
14 JOHN WIDDOP RIC V 7 00:46:24 9
15 READ READ SHA VM 7 00:46:27
16 RAFAEL PEREZ RIC S 7 00:46:45 8
17 JESSICA CRABTREE RIC F 7 00:49:52 1 ?D
18 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VF 7 00:50:33 ?D
19 VICKY METCALFE PAN VFC 7 00:51:49 ?D
NATALIE DAY DEV JF 7 dns
JOCELYNE KING ROY F 7 dns
LOUIS SUEN CKP SM 7 dns
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER BUSH WEY V 8 00:43:55 20 P7
2 THOMAS WALKER NOR JF 8 00:44:26 P7
3 DEVIN KLETA RIC JC 8 00:44:40 19 P7
4 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY JM 8 00:45:48 18
5 DAWN GUNN ELM SF 8 00:45:50 17
6 FINLAY HOGAN ROY JM 8 00:46:03 16
7 LOUIS RAWLINSON CKP JM 8 00:46:07
8 ALI KABEER WOK J 8 00:46:17
9 CALUMN BOYER EAL JM 8 00:46:34 15
10 AHMED MOUSA RIC S 8 00:46:50 14
11 PHIL TUNNICLIFFE BAD VM 8 00:47:47
12 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 8 00:48:16 13
13 FIONA NG MDN VF 8 00:48:41 12
14 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JM 8 00:48:45 11
15 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 8 00:49:24 10
ADAM SANDERS RIC V 8 dns
BERNICE KING ROY SF 8 dns
ISABELLA GETLEY ROY JF 8 rtd
ANNA KING RIC SF 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLLIE STEWART BRY JM 9 00:46:21 P8
2 DYLAN O’CONNOR RIC JM 9 00:46:49 P8
3 JAMIE LUNT ELM JM 9 00:47:20 20 P8
4 SIENNA SHETTY WEY JF 9 00:47:30 19 P8
5 ERIN REDJEB ROY JM U12M 00:49:12 18
6 ADAM NOWAK RIC VM 9 00:49:20 17
7 ALISON BAILEY WEY SF 9 00:49:24 16
8 KIKI WEBB WEY JF 9 00:49:46 15
9 GRAHAM FRANCIS WEY VM 9 00:50:02 14
10 RICHARD RADFORD WEY VM 9 00:50:17 13
11 FLYNN HOLT ROY JM U12M 00:51:11 12
12 JUDITH JOHNSON WEY VF 9 00:51:14 11
13 LINDA CLARK ROY VF 9 00:51:18 10
14 ORLANDO ASH BRY JM 9 00:51:25
15 SUZIE GANNON ELM SF 9 00:51:47 9
16 VANESSA IMPEY RIC VF 9 00:52:26 8
17 TOM FLORI CKP JM 9 00:52:32
18 KARIN RYDERMAN RIC VF 9 00:52:39 7
19 JENNY SPRY WEY SF 9 00:53:07 6
20 CHARLIE LOVETT WEY VM 9 00:53:17 5
21 ISOBEL FORD TON JF 9 00:54:25 4
22 JAMES KITTERLING ELM JM 9 00:55:58 3
23 MOLLY SPICER WEY SF 9 00:57:05 2
24 ALISON SPICER WEY VF 9 00:57:06 2
25 PIPPA ROWLANDSON WEY SF 9 00:57:12 2
26 SHARON WALLACE RIC VF 9 01:02:42 2
ELISE FALCO WEY JF 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JF U12M 00:49:00 20
2 WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U12M 00:50:08 19
3 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JM U12M 00:55:58 18
4 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JM U12M 00:59:12 17
5 FELIX SHETTY WEY JM U12M 00:59:37 16
LEON TUNNICLIFFE BAD JM U12M dns
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY BOWLES-TROW ADS JF U10M 00:22:18 20
2 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW ADS JM U10M 00:34:38 19
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARCHIE HYNDS ELM JM U10F 00:22:24 20
2 ALEXANDER JONES ELM JF U10F 00:24:03 19
3 KARA TROY ELM JF U10F 00:24:13 18
4 LEON TUNNICLIFFE BAD JM U10F 00:31:24 17
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHON BOYTON
RENEE MYBURGH
ROY
ROY
S
JF
1
3
01:38:17 20
20
2 LEWIS KIRTON
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
S
F
2
2
01:38:38 19
19
3 SCOOB LARK
JAMES BOWLEY
ROY
BPR
S
J
2
2
01:41:28 18
4 JOE FITZPATRICK
LEANNE BROWN
BSF
BAD
S
F
2
3
01:43:58
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE CLARK
ARTHUR URQUHART
ROY
ROY
JF
J
4
2
01:39:36 20
20
2 GABOR TANGELMAYER
MARCUS FOLEY
ELM
ELM
S
J
3
3
01:42:14 19
19
3 TIM HUMPHRIES
ELLEN SLACK
ROY
ROY
S
JF
3
3
01:45:00 18
18
4 AARON JORDAN
TOM KELLY
MAI
IND
S
S
1
6
01:48:15 17
5 WILLIAM ABSON
GUY PETERS
RIC
RIC
V
V
3
3
01:53:47 1
1
DWAYNE MORTON
ROLF OVERVLIET
ELM
ELM
S
S
3
3
rtd
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGINA MCMULLEN
TIM STRICKLAND
ELM
RIC
F
J
4
4
01:13:27 20
20
2 EAMON QUIGLEY
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
4
01:14:47 19
19
3 ROLAND LUCAS
STEFAN DUMS
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
4
01:16:41 18
18
4 LUKE PHILLIPS
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
RIC
RIC
J
JF
5
4
01:17:37 17
17
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE BRATTISANI
PETER GORMAN
WEY
WEY
JF
V
6
4
01:16:38 20
20
2 BRIAN WILLIAMS
MICHAEL WIBREW
MAI
MAI
V
V
5
5
01:16:57 19
19
3 STEFAN CROSS
LIAM WALSH
TON
TON
S
SM
5
5
01:17:05 18
18
4 GRACE ANDERSON
MIKE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
JF
S
5
5
01:18:50
5 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
01:21:35 17
17
6 ABI AVERY
LAUREN AVERY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
5
01:22:18 16
16
7 ROB SOAMES
KIRSTIN FIELD
RIC
RIC
VM
F
5
6
01:23:32 15
15
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNETTE PETERS
MARVIN KLETA
RIC
RIC
VF
JC
5
7
01:22:32 20
20
2 PETER STRATFORD
JAMES ARTHUR
ROY
ROY
V
M
6
6
01:23:21 19
19
3 ANTHONY SPICER
ALLYN TAN
RIC
RIC
V
VF
5
7
01:23:38 18
18
4 DAVE HALLIWELL
CALUM SHAW
WEY
WEY
V
V
6
6
01:23:46 17
17
5 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
WENDY DODSON
RIC
ADS
VF
VF
6
6
01:26:45 16
16
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINNBHAR WYLIE
WILLIAM EMERSON
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
7
7
00:41:05
2 RUBY BENSTEAD
ERICA DI GREGORIO
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
7
00:41:17 20
20
3 WENDY PIERCY
JENNY WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
VF
F
7
7
00:41:20 19
19
4 DOMINIC MELLY
LINDA BAILY
WEY
WEY
SM
VF
7
8
00:41:47 18
18
5 KEVIN HEYDENRYCH
ROSS OAWEIX
PUT
PUT
VM
SF
7
7
00:42:04 17
17
6 CAROLINE MARTYN
KAYE SMITH
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
7
7
00:42:22 16
16
7 JIM KEW
ZOE GRIFFITHS
BAS
BAS
VM
VF
7
7
00:42:43
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS ASHCROFT
STEVE ROWE
MAI
MAI
VM
VM
7
9
00:41:10 20
20
2 JOCELYNE KING
M PHILLP
ROY
ROY
F
VM
8
9
00:42:03 19
19
3 KEITH ANDERSON
DEBBIE ANDERSON
BAN
BAN
VM
VF
8
8
00:42:48
4 NICKY BIGGS
CAROLINE PIETSCH
RIC
RIC
F
F
8
8
00:43:48 18
18
5 CATHY STRICKLAND
GERALD STRICKLAND
RIC
RIC
VF
VM
8
8
00:43:56 17
17
6 EDITH KING
AISLING HOGAN
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
9
7
00:47:24 16
16
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISABELLA KING
EVE HILLS
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
9
00:45:12 20
20
2 ELLIE KEW
HANNAH GALLAGHER
BAS
BAS
JF
JF
9
9
00:45:30
3 LOTTIE HYDE
FLORENC E MCDOWELL
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
9
9
00:45:37 19
19
4 LOUISE PHILLIPS
INGRID KLETA
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
9
9
00:46:44 18
18
5 HOLLIE JACKSON
HANNAH KING
CKP
CKP
JF
JF
9
9
00:47:22
6 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI
SHREYA MEDEPALLI
RIC
RIC
JM
JF
9
9
00:47:25 17
17
7 AMY METCALFE
NATALYA LONDONO
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
9
9
00:49:57 16
16
8 MORGAN GIBBS
JAMES HILLS
RIC
RIC
JF
JM
9
9
00:51:25 15
15
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:40:35.16
P to Div 2 01:48:24.63
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:19:59.76
P to Div 4 01:25:26.75
P to Div 5 01:30:49.85
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:40:37.32
P to Div 6 00:43:01.82
P to Div 7 00:45:28.06
P to Div 8 00:47:52.56
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:14:36.66
P to Div 4 01:19:59.76
P to Div 5 01:25:26.75
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:39:37.32
P to Div 7 00:43:01.82
P to Div 8 00:45:28.06
Club points
Club Points Overall
Royal CC 235 10
Elmbridge CC 234 9
Richmond CC 231 8
Wey KC 227 7
Maidstone CC 115 6
Tonbridge CC 102 5
Ealing CC 94 4
Addlestone CC 82 3
Putney Bridge CC 34 2
Meridian CC 23 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Addlestone CC 59
Elmbridge CC 57
Wey KC 51
Banbury & District 19
Barking & Dagenham CC 17

Comments are closed.