Get Adobe Flash player

2012 ELM Hasler Results

Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN BROWN ELM S 1 01:39:10 20
2 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 01:39:11 19
3 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 01:39:12
4 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:40:33 18
5 AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 01:43:15 17
6 ANDREW DANIELS RDG S 1 01:43:17
7 MATTHEW WELCH WEY S 1 01:43:22 16
8 JAMES ALLEN CKP J 1 01:46:50 ?D
9 TOM DEACON ADS S 1 01:56:24 1 ?D
PAUL YATES WEY S 1 dns
GIEL SPIERINGS FOY S 1 rtd
IVAN LAWLER ELM V 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE BEEVERS WEY S 2 01:43:24 20
2 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:43:36 19
3 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 2 01:45:00 18
4 CLIVE NEALE TON V 2 01:45:49 17
5 FREDDIE PURCELL RIC J 2 01:46:42 16
6 RYAN PEARCE FOY S 2 01:46:48
7 MICHAEL LAMBERT WEY S 2 01:47:07 15
8 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 2 01:47:11
9 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 01:47:12
10 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 2 01:47:15
11 JACK CHILDERSTONE WEY J 2 01:48:07 14
12 LUKE HARDING LON J 2 01:49:50
BRUCE JONES ELM J 2 dns
DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 2 rtd
MARK LORENZI ELM SM 2 rtd
WILLIAM HARDIMAN TON J 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM ESCOTT BOA J 3 01:42:57 P2
2 LUKE ESCOTT BOA J 3 01:47:22 P2
3 SIMON DARK BOA V 3 01:51:05
4 PETER FORD TON V 3 01:53:17 1
5 NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON S 3 01:53:20 1
6 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 01:54:10 1
7 HARRY POSTILL POO J 3 01:54:33
8 ANTHONY RUFF ROY V 3 01:54:45 1
9 TREVOR THOMSON EAL J 3 01:55:38 1
10 LUKE FISHER TON J 3 01:58:12 1
11 ALEXANDER KHLAF IND J 3 02:01:36 ?D
DANIEL PALMER FOY J 3 dns
LEO TURNELL-RITSON BRY J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEANNE BROWN MAI F 4 01:23:19 20 P3
2 ELIOT SOLWAY ELM J 4 01:23:44 19 P3
3 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY JF 4 01:24:39 18 P3
4 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 4 01:25:00 17 P3
5 KATHERINE TROTTER ELM F 4 01:25:55 16
6 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 01:26:45 15
7 MATILDA STEVENSON CAM JF 4 01:27:07
8 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 4 01:27:14 14
9 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 4 01:27:27 13
10 DANIEL VORLEY ROY J 4 01:28:34 12
11 PAUL DIMMOCK ELM S 4 01:29:29 11
12 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY V 4 01:31:28 10
13 IAIN LAWSON ACU S 4 01:32:32
14 WILLIAM ABSON RIC S 4 01:32:57 9
15 GEMMA RUFF ROY JF 4 01:33:53 8
16 HUGO COLLIER TON J 4 01:35:54 1 ?D
RENATA MIKLOS WOK F 4 dns
GEMMA BROWNE ROY JF 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER SCARR ELM S 5 01:27:32 20 P4
2 KATIE WILLIAMS ELM F 5 01:29:36 19 P4
3 MIKE FOSTER RIC V 5 01:32:45 18
4 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 5 01:33:28 17
5 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 5 01:34:10 16
6 RICHARD STENNING WEY J 5 01:35:18 15
7 NICOLE DAWES ELM JF 5 01:35:46 14
8 ROBERTA LUFKIN ELM JF 5 01:38:46 13
BEN GIBBONS ELM J 5 dns
NICK ALDRIDGE TON J 5 rtd
REBECCA WILLIAMS ELM JF 5 rtd
CHRIS HOPKINSON TON J 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DUNCAN MOON MAI J 6 01:33:20 20 P5
2 CHARLIE MITCHELL LON J 6 01:35:28 P5
3 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 6 01:38:13 19
4 ANDY DODSON ADS V 6 01:38:35 18
5 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 6 01:42:04 17
6 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN V 6 01:42:58
7 MATTHEW MADDEN ROY J 6 01:43:03 16
8 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 6 01:45:06 15
9 JAKE BEDFORD RIC J 6 01:47:15 14
10 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VF 6 01:51:08 ?D
STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 rtd
JOHAN DUFBERG EAL S 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN JAMES WEY JM 7 00:34:56 20 P5
2 GUY WILLOUGHBY ADS J 7 00:36:21 19 P6
3 CHRISTIAN OLSEN RIC J 7 00:36:42 18 P6
4 SIMON NG WEY J 7 00:37:27 17 P6
5 NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 7 00:37:43 16 P6
6 ADAM PATIENT MAI J 7 00:37:52 15 P6
7 MIA MONAHAN RIC JF 7 00:37:54 14 P6
8 SEAN MARKEN ELM J 7 00:38:41 13
9 KERRY LEWIS RIC JF 7 00:38:44 12
10 DAVE HALLIWELL WEY V 7 00:38:45 11
11 LILY WONG RIC JF 7 00:39:09 10
12 ALLAN BURTON WEY V 7 00:39:26 9
13 BEN PHILLIPS RIC JC 7 00:39:50 8
14 RYAN GOLD WEY S 7 00:40:05 7
15 JOSIE PALMER ROY JF 7 00:40:36 6
16 TOM GOLDSACK WEY J 7 00:41:08 5
17 TRACY REES-CLARK BAS VF 7 00:41:09
18 KIERAN YOUNG RIC J 7 00:41:21 4
19 ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS RIC JC 7 00:41:24 3
20 DANIEL TITHERINGTON RIC J 7 00:41:40 2
21 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 7 00:42:03 2
22 GABY STEVENSON RIC F 7 00:43:42 1 ?D
23 IONA ZALISSETSKAIA WEY F 7 00:50:32 1 ?D
IAN RAYFIELD WOK V 7 dns
DEAN JORDAN MAI V 7 dns
ALEX RAVEN LON J 7 dns
PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEFF LINDSAY RIC S 8 00:39:09 20 P7
2 JAMES BOWEY WEY SM 8 00:40:10 19 P7
3 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 8 00:40:34 18 P7
4 ROZ EVANS ELM JF 8 00:40:50 17
5 ARCHIE FEGENT RIC J 8 00:41:18 16
6 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM JF 8 00:41:52 15
7 ANNABEL WIDDOP RIC JF 8 00:42:04 14
8 LUCY TOZER WEY JF 8 00:42:14 13
9 MICHAEL LUCK WEY V 8 00:43:19 12
10 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 00:43:21 11
11 ELIZABETH HADLAND ELM VF 8 00:43:29 10
12 THOMAS COLLINS MAI J 8 00:44:17 9
13 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 8 00:45:41 1 ?D
14 CHARLOTTE PRATT ROY JF 8 00:48:00 1 ?D
THOMAS COLLINS MAI J 8 dns
PAUL NEWMAN MAI V 8 dns
SAMANTHA MEDICI ROY JF 8 rtd
OLIVER WELCH WEY V 8 rtd
MADI BARNICOAT LON JF 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 9 00:40:46 20 P8
2 ENDER SOGANCILAR ELM J 9 00:41:55 19 P8
3 JESS BYRNE ROY JF 9 00:42:01 18 P8
4 GEORGIA PHILIPPOU ELM JF 9 00:42:25 17 P8
5 BEX SHANTRY ELM JF 9 00:43:03 16
6 AIDAN KEMP ROY J 9 00:43:23 15
7 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 9 00:43:26 14
8 ANETA DRAG MAI JF 9 00:44:36 13
9 ROLLO JACKSON WEY JM 9 00:44:51 12
10 CHRIS LUCAS ADS JM 9 00:46:14 11
11 LOUIS VENEZIANI TON JM 9 00:47:02 10
12 AGATA LESNIEWSKA ROY JF 9 00:47:35 9
13 AISLING MARKEN ELM JF 9 00:47:36 8
14 PEARL VORLEY ROY VF 9 00:47:57 7
14 DENISE TOZER WEY VF 9 00:47:57 7
16 JOHN WIDDOP RIC V 9 00:48:56 5
17 STEVEN PLANT EAL J 9 00:49:33 4
18 MARK WYNN WEY V 9 00:50:07 3
19 SHARON WASZKIEWICZ RIC F 9 00:54:33 2
JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 9 dns
ANNA STOCKFORD ROY JF 9 dns
FREDIE BILLINGE RIC J 9 dns
LOUIS KEMSLEY RIC JM 9 dns
JACKOU VU WEY JM 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BELL EAL J U12M 00:22:50 20
2 JAMES WIDDOP RIC J U12M 00:24:15 19
3 FELIX COLLINS MAI J U12M 00:24:20 18
4 JOE WILE RIC J U12M 00:25:00 17
5 OLIVER WASZKIEWICZ RIC J U12M 00:26:00 16
6 HARVEY WESTON RIC J U12M 00:26:15 15
7 ROSS BRADLEY ROY J U12M 00:26:45 14
8 JOSHUA SCURR RIC JM U12M 00:28:55 13
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE CLARK ROY JF U12F 00:25:11 20
2 RHIANNON O’CONNOR RIC JF U12F 00:25:50 19
3 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF U12F 00:28:03 18
4 MANON KILBINGTON ADS JF U12F 00:32:36 17
ZOE HURRELL ADS JF U12F dns
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GREGORY NEALE TON J U10M 00:25:57 20
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOJO GILL RIC JF U10F 00:28:42 20
2 CARMEN MALLISON POCOCK ROY JF U10F 00:29:25 19
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE THORNTON
SHIRINE VOLLER
HEM
HEM
VM
F
5
6
01:14:29 P3
P3
2 DEREK SMITH
RICHARD LAWRENCE
ELM
ELM
V
V
4
5
01:22:12 20
20
&nbsp
P4
3 OLIVER KHLAF
RENEE MYBURGH
RIC
RIC
J
JF
4
4
01:23:20 19
19
4 JESSICA WARRIOR
EMILY DRESSER
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
4
5
01:25:43 18
18
LUCY RYAN
DAVID STANTON
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALFIE WILKINSON
AMY DAWES
ELM
ELM
J
JF
6
6
01:29:47 20
20
2 NATASHA SAUNDERS
JOE CAISLEY
TON
TON
JF
J
6
6
01:30:41 19
19
3 MICHAEL WEBB
THOR HARLEY
RIC
RIC
S
VC
6
6
01:31:58 18
18
4 WILLIAM ROOKS
ALAN ROOKS
SBI
SBI
J
J
6
6
01:41:53
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD PARROTT
SALLY COLLISON
PRA
PRA
V
FC
7
8
00:36:48 &nbsp
P7
2 LOUISE NEALE
JONATHAN NEALE
TON
TON
VF
J
7
8
00:38:31 20
20
3 KELLIE ARCHER
WENDY PIERCY
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:40:14 19
19
4 MILLIE MORGAN
SCARLETT BROUGH-MYLOD
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
8
9
00:40:27 18
18
5 BILLIE-JO DANCE
CLAUDIA COLEMAN
SBI
SBI
JF
JF
9
9
00:42:24
6 WILL GIBBS
VICTOR AGREST
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
9
9
00:47:51 1
1
HodyU10
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ELLA BANKS
REBECCA SWIFT
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
dns
P/D divisions 4, 5 & 6
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:25:14.65
P to Div 4 01:31:03.10
P to Div 5 01:36:47.39
P/D divisions 7, 8 & 9
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:36:15.17
P to Div 6 00:38:24.13
P to Div 7 00:40:34.64
P to Div 8 00:42:43.59
Club points
Club Points Overall
Elmbridge CC 234 10
Richmond CC 219 9
Wey KC 188 8
Royal CC 183 7
Tonbridge CC 110 6
Maidstone CC 94 5
Addlestone CC 49 4
Ealing CC 5 3
Meridian CC 2 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Richmond CC 119
Royal CC 71
Ealing CC 20
Tonbridge CC 20
Maidstone CC 18
Addlestone CC 17