Get Adobe Flash player

2011 ELM Hasler Results

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DEACON ADS J 1 01:39:39 20
2 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:41:14 19
3 AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 01:43:47 18
RICHARD HENDRON RIC S 1 dns
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:41:34 20
2 DUNCAN BLYTH RDG V 2 01:41:52
3 BRUCE JONES HER J 2 01:43:53
4 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU S 2 01:44:36
5 HARRY ARCHER ELM J 3 01:44:37 19 P2
6 CLIVE NEALE TON V 2 01:44:39 18
7 STEPHEN DIXON ROY S 2 01:46:20 17
EDMUND HAWS WEY J 2 rtd
ROBERT CREAMER LBZ S 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC J 3 01:46:10 20 P2
2 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY J 3 01:46:15 P2
3 JAMES FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:49:24
4 RYAN PEARCE FOY S 3 01:49:25
5 JAMES ESCOTT BOA J 3 01:49:28
6 AMY WARD ELM JF 3 01:50:15 19
7 JAMIE STANNARD RLS J 3 01:50:27
8 ANTHONY RUFF ROY V 3 01:51:42 18
9 TOM DIAPER ACU S 3 01:51:48
10 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU S 3 01:53:14
11 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 3 01:57:10 1 ?d
ANDREW MARKEN ELM J 3 rtd
JAMES CORDERY WEY S 3 rtd
DYLAN TODD RIC S 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM HARDIMAN TON J 4 01:16:52 20
2 CONNOR PETERS FOY J 4 01:16:55
3 PAUL ROGERS ELM S 4 01:17:05 19
4 SAMUEL BURDETT MAI J 4 01:17:20 18
5 STEVEN RILEY FOY S 4 01:17:22
6 LENNY CLARK TON S 4 01:17:25 17
7 LUCAS WILLIAMS MAI J 4 01:17:36 16
8 ROB STAINSBY RIC S 4 01:17:50 15
9 MATT HEWITT SOU J 4 01:18:02
10 PETER FORD TON V 4 01:19:23 14
11 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 01:20:05 13
12 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 01:20:06
13 LEO TURNELL-RITSON BRY J 4 01:20:42
14 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM J 4 01:20:46 12
15 ALEX THOMAS ELM J 4 01:20:57 11
16 IAIN LAWSON ACU S 4 01:21:18
17 PAUL WILKINSON ELM V 4 01:21:21 10
18 MATILDA STEVENSON NOR JF 4 01:22:06
19 RICHARD MELIK RIC V 4 01:23:01 9
20 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY JF 4 01:23:41 8
21 ELIOT SOLWAY ELM J 4 01:26:04 1 ?d
CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 4 dns
MARKO CSOKASI RIC JC 4 rtd
LEANNE BROWN BSF F 4 rtd
SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS JF 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANTONIA LUFKIN ELM JF 5 01:21:50 20
2 MATEUSZ ZARNECKI EAL J 5 01:22:21 19
3 JED HODGSON WEY S 5 01:23:08 18
4 IAN LAVARACK RIC V 5 01:23:10 17
5 DANIEL PORTER ELM J 5 01:23:32 16
6 NICHOLAS REEVES ADS V 5 01:23:44 15
7 GIUSEPPE SEMINARA RIC S 5 01:23:47 14
8 GEMMA RUFF ROY JF 5 01:24:03 13
9 CHRIS ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:25:14
10 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 5 01:26:18 12
11 WIKI DANIELS LON F 5 01:26:49
12 NEIL CAMP RIC V 5 01:27:01 11
13 JOE SEAMAN WEY C 5 01:27:03 10
14 IAN BLACKMAN ROY V 5 01:32:55 1 ?d
15 OSCAR BREEN BRY J 5 01:33:50 ?d
CSABA IVANICS EAL S 5 dsq
MICHAEL RIDES ELM J 5 rtd
ADAM STANNARD RLS C 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA VORLEY ROY JF 6 01:23:16 20 P5
2 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 6 01:25:46 19 P5
3 WILLIAM SMITHSON RLS J 6 01:26:05 P5
4 DUNCAN BATES RIC S 6 01:26:15 18 P5
5 HARRY BURDON RIC J 6 01:27:13 17
6 ANDY HODGSON TON S 6 01:27:14 16
7 RYAN HUNT RLS JC 6 01:28:31
8 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 6 01:28:53 15
9 ROBERT HARRISON WEY J 6 01:28:57 14
10 GUY MULLINS WEY SM 6 01:29:30 13
11 PHILLIP TERRY NOR V 6 01:29:55
12 NICK ADNITT IND V 6 01:30:05
13 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST ADS V 6 01:30:15 12
14 EMMA PEARCE FOY F 6 01:31:10
15 ROBERTA LUFKIN ELM JF 6 01:32:22 11
16 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 01:32:48 10
17 REEF HOOK EAL J 6 01:36:30 1 ?d
18 ROLAND LUCAS RIC S 6 01:37:27 1 ?d
19 ANDY COOK LON V 6 01:38:11 ?d
20 TERRY TOMKINS MAI S 6 01:45:28 1 ?d
MADDIE DE FERRER WEY JF 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE FISHER TON J 7 00:39:10 20 P5
2 RICHARD COLLCOTT BRY V 7 00:40:18 P5
3 ARLENE CHRISTIE EAL F 7 00:42:37 19 P6
4 EMMA FRENCH ELM JF 7 00:42:48 18
5 FRED SCHESKE RIC J 8 00:42:50 17 P7
6 GEOFF DUNIAM RIC S 7 00:43:29 16
7 RICHARD STENNING WEY J 7 00:43:40 15
8 HAFSA KABEER WOK JF 7 00:43:52
9 ALASKA SIMPSON VIK JF 7 00:44:08
10 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 7 00:44:16 14
11 ED PEARSON WOK J 7 00:44:27
12 JOE HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY JC 7 00:44:37 13
13 JOHAN DUFBERG EAL SM 7 00:44:52 12
14 NICOLE DAWES ELM JF 7 00:44:55 11
15 REBECCA WILLIAMS ELM JF 7 00:44:56 10
16 AMY DAWES ELM JF 7 00:45:19 9
17 HELEN LAWRENCE ELM JF 7 00:45:55 8
18 ADARSH HEATON ELM J 7 00:46:29 7
ANDREI BUSUIOC RIC S 7 dns
LOUISE HEATHER EAL VF 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR WARD BRY J 8 00:41:54 P6
2 ROB SURGENOR TON J 8 00:43:45 20 P7
3 MAX JAMIESON WEY JC 8 00:44:16 19 P7
4 HARVEY WHITING RIC V 9 00:44:43 18 P7
5 OLIVER KHLAF RIC J 8 00:45:04 17 P7
6 LOUISE NEALE TON F 8 00:45:08 16 P7
7 MIKE TAYLOR LON V 8 00:45:11 P7
8 ELLIE TOMKINS RIC JF 8 00:46:13 15
9 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 8 00:46:28 14
10 NICK COTTON RIC V 8 00:46:37 13
11 MARK LUFKIN ELM V 8 00:46:39 12
12 NICHOLAS PLAUT RIC JC 8 00:46:40 11
13 EMILY STOREY WEY JF 8 00:46:55 10
14 SOPHIE DENHAM ELM JF 8 00:47:03 9
15 PHOEBE DANNATT ELM JF 9 00:48:01 8
16 JAMES PLAUT RIC JC 8 00:48:10 7
17 JAKE BEDFORD RIC J 8 00:48:33 6
18 CHRIS HOPKINSON TON J 8 00:48:35 5
19 RUBY COOMBS ELM JF 8 00:48:44 4
20 MIKI MARCINIAK WEY J 8 00:52:14 1 ?d
ALICE GRANT ROY JF 8 dns
TARA SUTTHOFF LON F 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN GIBBONS ELM JM 9 00:45:30 20 P8
2 JOSIE PALMER ROY JF 9 00:45:31 19 P8
3 SIMON NG WEY J 9 00:46:55 18 P8
4 HEATHER ELLIOTT WES VF 9 00:46:56 17 P8
5 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 9 00:47:42 16
6 MAIA WALLMAN ROY JF 9 00:48:11 15
7 ALICE BUCKLEY RIC JF 9 00:48:18 14
8 SEAN MARKEN ELM J 9 00:48:24 13
9 CHLOE MORTON RIC JF 9 00:48:26 12
10 JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 9 00:48:27 11
11 THOMAS ANTALFFY RIC SM 9 00:48:56 10
12 THOMAS COLLINS MAI J 9 00:50:27 9
13 MAX JUAN-BALCH BAS J 9 00:50:47
14 PAUL THOMPSON WEY VM 9 00:51:11 8
15 ROBBIE JEWSBURY TON J 9 00:51:21 7
16 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM JF 9 00:51:55 6
17 ADAM PATIENT MAI JM 9 00:53:22 5
18 HARMONY LEUNG ROY JF 9 00:53:25 4
19 DUNCAN MOON MAI JM 9 00:53:28 3
20 DEAN TERRY NOR J 9 00:54:57
21 SY HADIM ADS JM 9 00:55:17 2
22 SAMANTHA MEDICI ROY JF 9 00:56:51 2
23 MISTY THORN BRY JF 9 00:59:23
24 FELIX COLLINS MAI J 9 01:01:12 2
KELLY BARKWAY BPR VF 9 rtd
GUY WILLOUGHBY ADS J 9 rtd
OLIVER BANKS WEY J 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN NEALE TON J U12M 00:23:18 20
2 MATTHEW PATTO WEY JM U12M 00:25:20 19
3 JORDAN MARTIN WEY J U12M 00:27:42 18
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATASHA SAUNDERS TON JF U12F 00:22:55 20
2 MEGAN CAMPBELL LBZ JF U12F 00:23:10 19
3 LILY WONG RIC JF U12F 00:24:09 18
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BELL EAL J U10M 00:22:57 20
2 LOUIS HANCHETT ROY J U10M 00:24:37 19
3 ADAM RAVEN WEY J U10M 00:26:05 18
4 GREGORY NEALE TON J U10M 00:27:35 17
5 JACK WARNER WEY JM U10M 00:28:33 16
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSIE MORTON RIC JF U10F 00:24:57 20
2 JOJO GILL RIC JF U10F 00:26:23 19
3 ESMEE HYDE ROY JF U10F 00:27:53 18
4 ISLA WARD WEY JF U10F 00:30:35 17
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAAC BLACKMAN
ALEX KHLAF
ROY
RIC
J
J
4
4
01:12:30 20
20
2 REBEKA SIMON
NOEMI MISKO
ELM
INT
JF
JF
4
4
01:14:11 19
3 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
V
V
4
4
01:14:32 18
18
4 STACEY TERRY
REBECCA SEIKA
NOR
BAN
JF
JF
4
4
01:16:16
5 EMILY ROMAIN
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
RIC
LBZ
JF
JF
4
4
01:19:17 17
RENEE MYBURGH
ROSAIRO RUIZ
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
5
4
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEREK SMITH
RICHARD LAWRENCE
ELM
ELM
V
V
5
5
01:17:30 20
20
2 GRACE FARRINGTON
JESSICA WARRIOR
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
6
01:18:11 19
19
P5
3 CORALIE VIAL
IAN CLARK
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
01:18:16 18
18
4 EMMA BEER
EMILY DRESSER
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
6
01:18:44 17
17
P5
5 NICHOLAS JOHNSON
PATRICK COOPER
TON
TON
S
J
4
7
01:18:54 16
16
P6
6 FENELLA BOULTER
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
6
01:18:56 15
15
P5
7 BRIAN GREENAWAY
KEVIN PEARCE
FOY
FOY
V
V
5
5
01:19:05
8 ROGER CRAWFORD
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
5
01:19:09 14
14
9 MIKE FOSTER
ELISABETH SANGOUARD
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
5
01:20:26 13
13
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
01:20:58 20
20
P5
P5
2 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
MICHAEL BANNISTER
WEY
WEY
VF
VM
6
6
01:22:33 19
19
P5
P5
3 PETER BARNES
GEOFFREY READING
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
7
01:24:09 18
18
4 DEAN JORDAN
TINA JORDAN
MAI
MAI
V
VF
5
8
01:34:02 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WARREN
KELVIN FORSTER
WEY
WEY
V
V
7
7
00:40:04 20
20
P6
P6
2 JAMES HALLIWELL
DAVE HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
JM
VM
7
7
00:41:06 19
19
3 KERRY LEWIS
SOPHIE KHLAF
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
7
8
00:42:02 18
18
P7
EMILY BUCHANAN
ANNA BUCHANAN
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
7
7
dsq
HELEN WESTON
KATHRYN DE FERRER
WEY
WEY
F
VF
7
7
dsq
EMILY ALLEN
AMY BOWDITCH
LON
LON
F
F
7
7
rtd
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARCUS GOHAR
BEN PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
VC
JC
7
9
00:39:23 20
20
P6
P6
2 JAMES KEW
JOANNE KEW
ELM
ELM
S
F
8
8
00:41:46 19
19
P7
P7
3 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
8
8
00:43:42 1
1
4 EMILY HEWITT
SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON
SOU
WOK
FC
FC
9
8
00:45:02 P8
ABIGAILE BROMFIELD
RICHARD PARROTT
PRA
PRA
SF
SC
9
8
rtd
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL WATERS
SAM HAWTHORNE
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
9
9
00:42:18 P7
P7
2 ALIA BARAKZAI
MIA MONAHAN
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
9
00:45:41 20
20
3 NICOLE PRENDERVILLE
VICKY WALLER
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
9
9
00:47:27 19
19
4 LUCY TOZER
GABY DE FERRER
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:48:07 18
18
5 FRANCES GWILLIAN
LAOISE WILDER
BRY
BRY
JF
JF
9
9
00:52:33
6 CLARISSA FOLLISS
INDIA HOWLAND
BRY
BRY
JF
JF
9
9
00:55:16
HodyU12
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAIA WALLMAN
JESSICA HANCHETT
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:20:45 20
20
2 ELLA JAMIESON
HOLLY HELLYER
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:20:49 19
19
3 JONATHAN NEALE
NATASHA SAUNDERS
TON
TON
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:20:52 18
18
4 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
ADAM RAVEN
WEY
WEY
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:21:17 17
17
P/D divisions 4, 5 & 6
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:16:21.13
P to Div 4 01:21:33.22
P to Div 5 01:26:41.61
P/D divisions 7, 8 & 9
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:40:22.21
P to Div 6 00:42:45.82
P to Div 7 00:45:11.15
P to Div 8 00:47:34.75
Club points
Club Points Overall
Elmbridge CC 233 10
Richmond CC 230 9
Wey KC 222 8
Tonbridge CC 213 7
Royal CC 212 6
Maidstone CC 110 5
Ealing CC 51 4
Addlestone CC 49 3
Westel CC 17 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Wey KC 160
Tonbridge CC 93
Royal CC 77
Richmond CC 57
Ealing CC 20
Leighton Buzzard CC 19